SK Discovery Co Ltd
KRX:006125
Decide at what price you'd be comfortable buying and we'll help you stay ready.
|
S
|
SK Discovery Co Ltd
KRX:006125
|
KR |
|
M
|
MindBio Therapeutics Corp
F:WF6
|
CA |
|
Aston Minerals Ltd
F:28W0
|
AU |
|
C
|
Carma Ltd
ASX:CMA
|
AU |
|
K
|
Korea No.10 Special Purpose Acquisition Co Ltd
KOSDAQ:409570
|
KR |
|
Atlas Lithium Corp
F:C480
|
US |
|
Jameson Resources Ltd
ASX:JAL
|
AU |
Our estimates are sourced from the pool of sell-side and buy-side analysts that we have access to. What you see on other sites is mostly sourced from sell-side analysts.
What is SK Discovery Co Ltd's stock price target?
Not Available
SK Discovery Co Ltd does not have any price targets made by Wall Street professionals.
What is the Revenue forecast for SK Discovery Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
-3%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Revenue has been 1%. The projected CAGR for the next 8 years is -3%.
What is the Gross Profit forecast for SK Discovery Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
-6%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Gross Profit has been 5%. The projected CAGR for the next 8 years is -6%.
What is the Operating Income forecast for SK Discovery Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
-5%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Operating Income has been 5%. The projected CAGR for the next 8 years is -5%.
What is the Pre-Tax Income forecast for SK Discovery Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
7%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Pre-Tax Income has been 0%. The projected CAGR for the next 8 years is 7%.
What is the Net Income forecast for SK Discovery Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
5%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Net Income has been 4%. The projected CAGR for the next 8 years is 5%.