Everbright Securities Co Ltd
SSE:601788
Decide at what price you'd be comfortable buying and we'll help you stay ready.
|
Everbright Securities Co Ltd
SSE:601788
|
CN |
|
Rapt Therapeutics Inc
NASDAQ:RAPT
|
US |
|
Everspin Technologies Inc
NASDAQ:MRAM
|
US |
|
P
|
Public Power Corporation SA
XMUN:PU8
|
GR |
|
California Resources Corp
F:1CLD
|
US |
|
P
|
PPL Corp
DUS:PP9
|
US |
|
EchoStar Corp
NASDAQ:SATS
|
US |
|
S
|
Shin-Etsu Chemical Co Ltd
DUS:SEH
|
JP |
|
G
|
Greatland Resources Ltd
F:U0Y
|
AU |
|
D
|
Dine Brands Global Inc
F:IHP
|
US |
|
T
|
Trillion Energy International Inc
F:Z62
|
CA |
|
Amper SA
MAD:AMP
|
ES |
|
Ralph Lauren Corp
NYSE:RL
|
US |
|
E
|
Ellaktor SA
SWB:HLL
|
GR |
|
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd
TSX:CP
|
CA |
|
I
|
Innergex Renewable Energy Inc
OTC:INGXF
|
CA |
|
DWS Group GmbH & Co KgaA
LSE:0SAY
|
DE |
|
Bharat Seats Ltd
BSE:523229
|
IN |
|
Virgin Galactic Holdings Inc
F:0QL0
|
US |
|
Ironman International Ltd
XTSX:IMI
|
CA |
|
Bradespar SA
BOVESPA:BRAP4
|
BR |
|
Novozymes A/S
CSE:NSIS B
|
DK |
|
Angi Inc
NASDAQ:ANGI
|
US |
|
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd
NYSE:RCL
|
US |
Wall St Price Targets
Price Targets Summary
Everbright Securities Co Ltd
According to Wall Street analysts, the average 1-year price target for
Everbright Securities Co Ltd is 24.32 CNY with a low forecast of 24.08 CNY and a high forecast of 25.03 CNY.
Our estimates are sourced from the pool of sell-side and buy-side analysts that we have access to. What you see on other sites is mostly sourced from sell-side analysts.
What is Everbright Securities Co Ltd's stock price target?
Price Target
24.32
CNY
According to Wall Street analysts, the average 1-year price target for
Everbright Securities Co Ltd is 24.32 CNY with a low forecast of 24.08 CNY and a high forecast of 25.03 CNY.
What is the Revenue forecast for Everbright Securities Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
-2%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Revenue has been 9%. The projected CAGR for the next 3 years is -2%.
What is the Pre-Tax Income forecast for Everbright Securities Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
7%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Pre-Tax Income has been 10%. The projected CAGR for the next 3 years is 7%.
What is the Net Income forecast for Everbright Securities Co Ltd?
Projected CAGR
10%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Net Income has been 10%. The projected CAGR for the next 3 years is 10%.