GRID Inc
TSE:5582
Decide at what price you'd be comfortable buying and we'll help you stay ready.
|
G
|
GRID Inc
TSE:5582
|
JP |
|
SSC Security Services Corp
XTSX:SECU
|
CA |
|
W
|
Western Funding Inc
OTC:WFDI
|
US |
|
C
|
Cartier Resources Inc
F:6CA
|
CA |
|
S
|
Samhwa Crown & Closure Co Ltd
KRX:004450
|
KR |
|
M
|
Metavista3D Inc
XTSX:DDD
|
CA |
|
Anest Iwata Corp
TSE:6381
|
JP |
|
Vetnostrum Animal Health Co Ltd
TWSE:6936
|
TW |
|
Hammerson PLC
LSE:HMSO
|
UK |
Our estimates are sourced from the pool of sell-side and buy-side analysts that we have access to. What you see on other sites is mostly sourced from sell-side analysts.
What is GRID Inc's stock price target?
Not Available
GRID Inc does not have any price targets made by Wall Street professionals.
What is the Revenue forecast for GRID Inc?
Projected CAGR
27%
Over the last 4 years, the compound annual growth rate for Revenue has been 36%. The projected CAGR for the next 2 years is 27%.
What is the Pre-Tax Income forecast for GRID Inc?
Projected CAGR
32%
Over the last 4 years, the compound annual growth rate for Pre-Tax Income has been 56%. The projected CAGR for the next 2 years is 32%.
What is the Net Income forecast for GRID Inc?
Projected CAGR
27%
Over the last 4 years, the compound annual growth rate for Net Income has been 39%. The projected CAGR for the next 2 years is 27%.