Stallion Gold Corp
XTSX:STUD
Decide at what price you'd be comfortable buying and we'll help you stay ready.
|
S
|
Stallion Gold Corp
XTSX:STUD
|
CA |
|
S
|
Simply Solventless Concentrates Ltd
XTSX:HASH
|
CA |
|
M
|
Miwon Specialty Chemical Co Ltd
KRX:268280
|
KR |
|
D
|
Datalogic SpA
F:DT8A
|
IT |
|
C
|
China Kunda Technology Holdings Ltd
XBER:C23
|
CN |
|
I
|
International Power Group Ltd
OTC:IPWG
|
US |
|
M
|
Mayu Global Group Bhd
KLSE:MAYU
|
MY |
|
Sensyne Health PLC
LSE:SENS
|
UK |
|
Health Italia SpA
F:6I50
|
IT |
|
C
|
Cantho Pesticides JSC
VN:CPC
|
VN |
|
H
|
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd
HKEX:197
|
HK |
|
M
|
MPC Plus Inc
KOSDAQ:050540
|
KR |
|
Transmedics Group Inc
NASDAQ:TMDX
|
US |
| Metric | FY2016 | FY2017 | FY2018 | FY2019 | FY2020 | FY2021 | FY2022 | FY2023 | FY2024 | FY2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (80k) | (300k) | (6.6m) | (120k) | (590k) | (610k) | (875.9k) | (2.2m) | (19.8m) | (2m) | |
| — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 23.2k | |
| — | — | 633.2k | — | — | 300.3k | 261.1k | 253.7k | 202.8k | 943.7k | |
| 0 | 10k | 5.8m | 0 | 310k | (40k) | 265.4k | 253.7k | 17.4m | 3k | |
| 80k | 10k | 60k | (200k) | (50k) | (20k) | 3k | (1.1m) | 159.3k | (1.1m) | |
| 0 | (280k) | (690k) | (320k) | (320k) | (670k) | (607.6k) | (3m) | (2.2m) | (3.1m) | |
| 0 | 0 | (170k) | 0 | — | (620k) | (1m) | (4.3m) | (4.6m) | (2m) | |
| — | (240k) | 40k | 0 | — | — | — | — | 850k | 684.8k | |
| 0 | (240k) | (130k) | 0 | — | (620k) | (1m) | (4.3m) | (3.7m) | (1.3m) | |
| — | 910k | 890k | 0 | 3.2m | 2m | 0 | 7.6m | 6.4m | 24.3m | |
| 0 | 20k | (50k) | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | (24.4k) | |
| — | (30k) | (50k) | 0 | (260k) | (90k) | 0 | (512.9k) | (511.6k) | (1.3m) | |
| 0 | 900k | 780k | 0 | 2.9m | 1.9m | 0 | 7.1m | 5.9m | 23m | |
| — | 0 | (30k) | 20k | 10k | 10k | 0 | — | — | — | |
| 0 | 380k | (70k) | (300k) | 2.6m | 630k | (1.6m) | (224.9k) | (33.6k) | 18.7m | |
| 0 | (280k) | (860k) | (320k) | (320k) | (1.3m) | (1.6m) | (7.3m) | (6.8m) | (5.1m) |