Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc banner
L

Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc
KOSDAQ:069540

Watchlist Manager
Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc
KOSDAQ:069540
Watchlist
Price: 3 930 KRW -4.38%
Market Cap: ₩442.9B

Wall St Price Targets

Price Forecast
No price targets yet

We don't have analyst price targets for Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc yet.

Analyst Rating
No ratings yet

No rating

We don't have analyst ratings for Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc yet.

Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc Competitors:
Price Targets

Revenue
Forecast

-2% / Year
Past Growth
26% / Year
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss
-2% / Year
Past Growth
26% / Year
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss

Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Revenue has been -2%. The projected CAGR for the next 5 years is 26%.

Gross Profit
Forecast

N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss
N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss

Operating Income
Forecast

N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss
N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss

Pre-Tax Income
Forecast

N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss
N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss

Net Income
Forecast

N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss
N/A
Past Growth
N/A
Estimated Growth
N/A
Estimates Accuracy
N/A
Average Beat/Miss
Why do you have more estimates than other sites?

Our estimates are sourced from the pool of sell-side and buy-side analysts that we have access to. What you see on other sites is mostly sourced from sell-side analysts.

What is Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc's stock price target?
Not Available

Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc does not have any price targets made by Wall Street professionals.

What is the Revenue forecast for Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc?
Projected CAGR
26%

Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Revenue has been -2%. The projected CAGR for the next 5 years is 26%.

Back to Top