RaQualia Pharma Inc
TSE:4579
Decide at what price you'd be comfortable buying and we'll help you stay ready.
|
RaQualia Pharma Inc
TSE:4579
|
JP |
|
Breville Group Ltd
F:HDE
|
AU |
Our estimates are sourced from the pool of sell-side and buy-side analysts that we have access to. What you see on other sites is mostly sourced from sell-side analysts.
What is RaQualia Pharma Inc's stock price target?
Not Available
RaQualia Pharma Inc does not have any price targets made by Wall Street professionals.
What is the Revenue forecast for RaQualia Pharma Inc?
Projected CAGR
16%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Revenue has been 46%. The projected CAGR for the next 1 year is 16%.
What is the Gross Profit forecast for RaQualia Pharma Inc?
Projected CAGR
-21%
Over the last 13 years, the compound annual growth rate for Gross Profit has been 44%. The projected CAGR for the next 7 years is -21%.
What is the Pre-Tax Income forecast for RaQualia Pharma Inc?
Projected CAGR
36%
The compound annual growth rate for Pre-Tax Income over the next 1 year is 36%.
What is the Net Income forecast for RaQualia Pharma Inc?
Projected CAGR
89%
The compound annual growth rate for Net Income over the next 1 year is 89%.