KRM22 PLC
LSE:KRM

Watchlist Manager
KRM22 PLC Logo
KRM22 PLC
LSE:KRM
Watchlist
Price: 34.5 GBX Market Closed
Market Cap: £20.5m

Bankruptcy Probability

KRM22 PLC's probability of bankruptcy is Hidden . The solvency score is Hidden .

We take all the information about a company's solvency, such as how easily it can pay interest on outstanding debt, how much cash it has, the amount of debt, and more, and use it to estimate the probability of bankruptcy.

Probability of Bankruptcy
LOCKED
Unlock

Financial Position

Cash & Short-Term Investments
+
3Y
+173%
5Y
+163%
10Y
-
Long-Term Investments
+
3Y
-
5Y
-
10Y
-
Debt
+
3Y
-
5Y
-
10Y
-

Solvency Ratios

Solvency Ratios Comparison
KRM22 PLC Competitors

Country Company Market Cap D/E D/A Interest
Coverage
Altman
Z-Score
Quick
Ratio
Current
Ratio
Cash
Ratio
UK
KRM22 PLC
LSE:KRM
20.5m GBP
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
US
BlackRock Inc
NYSE:BLK
166.4B USD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
US
Bank of New York Mellon Corp
LSE:0HLQ
147.8B USD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
US
Blackstone Inc
NYSE:BX
140.2B USD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
US
KKR & Co Inc
NYSE:KKR
85.9B USD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
CA
Brookfield Corp
NYSE:BN
81.8B USD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
ZA
Ninety One Ltd
JSE:NY1
77B ZAR
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
CA
Brookfield Asset Management Inc
NYSE:BAM
73B USD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
CA
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
TSX:BAM
103.2B CAD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
US
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
F:RW5
63.8B EUR
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
US
State Street Corp
NYSE:STT
49.7B USD
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
No Stocks Found
Is KRM22 PLC at risk of bankruptcy?

KRM22 PLC's probability of bankruptcy is Hidden .

The probability of bankruptcy is estimated using credit risk models that assess financial health, debt levels, interest coverage, and other solvency indicators.

How much debt does KRM22 PLC have?

As of the latest report, KRM22 PLC has no debt.

You can find a full breakdown on its Balance Sheet.

Back to Top